History for 2012 Jan 28th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2012Embry-Riddle Challenge 2012 Results - Embry-Riddle Challenge
Published by
Website:Click here Licensed to Embry-Riddle University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 06:38 PM
ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge 2012 - 1/28/2012
ERAU Track Complex
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Bardge, Crystal Unat-Embry-R 7.62 7.51 1 10
2 Idlette, LaVonne Unattached 7.59 7.69 1 8
3 Stratton, Bonnie North Florid 7.81 7.71 2 5.50
3 Supal, Sharniece North Florid 7.76 7.71 1 5.50
5 Ligon, Angelique Warner 7.81 7.84 2 4
6 Frazier, Brianna North Florid 7.88 8 3
7 Stephens, Keva North Florid 8.03 7.99 2 2
8 Olds, Asia Unattached 7.55 8.03 1 1
9 Goring, Breanna Embry-Riddle 8.08 8.04 3
10 Jones, Cierra Haines City 8.66 8.10 4
10 Higgs, Gregria Florida Memo 7.54 8.10 1
12 Stacy, SyQuayla Warner 8.15 8.13 3
13 Black, Krysten Florida Memo 7.64 8.14 1
14 Sanders, Cenita Unattached 8.16 5
15 Ball, Sierra Unat-North F 8.31 8.18 3
16 Williams, Tierra Flagler Palm 8.77 8.24 4
16 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 7.94 8.24 2
18 Valentin, Jeyland Unattached 8.39 5
19 Hollins, Amari Flagler Palm 8.23 8.50 3
20 Christian, Latasha Flagler Palm 8.71 6
21 Paul, Olivia Haines City 9.30 8.81 4
22 Stovall, Chloe GJ Track clu 8.00 8.96 2
23 Andel, Ellen Unattached 9.00 9.28 4
24 Stoll, Amanda Webber 9.29 7
25 Lopategui, Paola Johnson & Wales 9.36 7
26 Wynn, Kacia Flagler Palm 9.44 6
27 Hogan, Caitlyn Father Lopez 13.00 9.53 4
28 West, Faeythimani Flagler Palm 9.57 6
29 Ganganna, Amanda GJ Track clu 10.00 10.90 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bardge, Crystal Unat-Embry-R 24.45 24.48 1 10
2 Supal, Sharniece North Florid 25.13 25.19 1 8
3 Rivera, Ava North Florid 25.50 25.27 2 6
4 Stratton, Bonnie North Florid 25.32 25.61 1 5
5 Hanna, Ashley Florida Memo 25.11 25.82 1 4
6 Olds, Asia Unattached 25.50 26.06 2 3
7 Higgs, Gregria Florida Memo 24.94 26.42 1 2
8 Klinger, Rachael Unattached 26.29 26.71 2 1
9 Johnson, Rayanna Unattached 27.60 26.79 3
10 Black, Krysten Florida Memo 25.33 27.03 1
11 Dixon, Quamesha Unattached 27.28 4
12 Greene, Nicole Unattached 27.40 27.31 3
13 Stephens, Keva North Florid 27.00 27.50 2
14 Hillman, Deja Haines City 27.79 27.54 3
15 Ball, Sierra Unat-North F 27.11 27.59 2
16 Stacy, SyQuayla Warner 26.21 27.62 2
17 Pierre, Stephie Haines City 29.40 29.13 3
18 Korol, Kylie Harmony Trac 29.21 4
18 Mendes, Barbara Webber 27.69 29.21 4
20 Paul, Olivia Haines City 28.00 29.35 3
21 Scofield, Yesenia Unattached 30.20 4
22 West, Faeythimani Flagler Palm 31.19 4
23 Andel, Ellen Unattached 31.00 31.23 4
24 Stovall, Chloe GJ Track clu 28.00 31.47 3
25 Wynn, Kacia Flagler Palm 32.30 4
26 Ganganna, Amanda GJ Track clu 30.00 38.78 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Richardson, Amaka Nigeria 54.95 54.03 1 10
2 Jno Baptiste, Anika Florida Memo 57.11 57.72 1 8
3 Rivera, Ava North Florid 58.30 58.37 1 6
4 Valentin, Jeyland Unattached 1:01.22 6 5
5 Kress, Jessica North Florid 1:02.00 1:02.95 2 4
6 Jones, Cierra Haines City 1:02.00 1:02.98 2 3
7 Linkfield, Thea North Florid 1:03.00 1:03.81 2 2
8 McIntosh, Diamond Flagler Palm 1:03.93 1:05.07 2 1
9 Petithomme, Joane Warner 1:07.32 1:05.59 3
10 Korol, Kylie Harmony Trac 1:06.56 6
11 Mouse, Latasha Flagler Palm 1:07.10 5
12 Dixon, Quamesha Unattached 1:08.19 6
13 Turrubiate, Sarah South Caroli 1:07.00 1:08.64 3
14 Smith, Brie Flagler Palm 1:08.89 1:09.28 4
15 Andel, Ellen Unattached 1:11.14 1:09.82 4
16 Napolitano, Brieanna Father Lopez 1:15.00 1:09.94 4
17 Cenname, Rain GJ Track clu 1:05.00 1:09.96 2
18 Trentham, Theresa GJ Track clu 1:05.00 1:10.01 3
19 Hogan, Caitlyn Father Lopez 1:15.00 1:10.24 4
20 Scofield, Yesenia Unattached 1:11.40 4
21 Barrientos, Kendra Warner 1:06.00 1:12.14 3
22 Cade, Quiarra Flagler Palm 1:07.00 1:13.46 3
22 West, Faeythimani Flagler Palm 1:13.46 5
24 Mendes, Barbara Webber 1:04.00 1:13.91 2
25 Wynn, Kacia Flagler Palm 1:14.31 4
26 Jenjins, Tatyana Unattached 1:16.58 5
27 Baker, Makenzi GJ Track clu 1:10.00 1:17.64 4
28 Clark, Sophia Flagler Palm 1:29.25 5
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calcote, Jaybria North Florid 1:40.00 1:36.20 10
2 Kendrick, Kristina Embry-Riddle 1:36.00 1:37.21 8
3 Hanna, Ashley Florida Memo 1:38.62 6
4 Valdes, Alessandra North Florid 1:37.00 1:40.09 5
5 Brandt, Alyssa North Florid 1:37.00 1:40.11 4
6 Enckell, Beatrice Embry-Riddle 1:38.59 1:40.91 3
7 Way, Paige Flagler Palm 1:45.31 1:43.75 2
8 Blanford, Moriah Warner 1:44.97 1:47.62 1
9 Spencer, Jeleisa Warner 1:56.90 1:47.89
10 McIntosh, Venisha Webber 1:52.61
11 Mayer, Fallon Webber 1:53.30
12 Bean, Kaitlyn Webber 1:54.39
13 Gillespy, Lauren Father Lopez 2:00.00 1:56.64
14 Halliday, Darien Flagler Palm 1:53.00 2:02.31
15 Lansberry, Brantley Father Lopez 2:15.00 2:06.99
16 Hartsham, Nicole Father Lopez 2:20.00 2:21.48
-- Eschbach, Lauren Unat-Embry-R 1:40.00 DNF
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nixon, Erin North Florid 2:15.00 2:19.15 10
2 Coelho, Karina Embry-Riddle 2:20.31 2:22.95 8
3 Cange, Ulatha Florida Memo 2:28.27 6
4 Luckett, D'Taries Florida Memo 2:29.53 2:31.10 5
5 Love, Rebecca Unat-Embry-R 2:31.81 4
6 Coty, Kelsey Webber 2:35.00 2:37.83 3
7 Ball, Kira Embry-Riddle 2:28.00 2:40.61 2
8 Green, Tori Haines City 2:50.00 2:49.83 1
9 Pantoja, Katie GJ Track clu 2:40.00 2:50.35
10 Rivenbark, Taylor Harmony Trac 2:56.47
11 Trentham, Theresa GJ Track clu 2:40.00 2:58.13
12 Simon, Angie Haines City 2:54.14 3:00.84
13 Baker, Avory GJ Track clu 2:45.00 3:01.79
14 Cenname, Rain GJ Track clu 2:40.00 3:04.93
15 Meskimen, Heather GJ Track clu 2:45.00 3:08.50
16 Nabb, Ana GJ Track clu 2:55.00 3:12.10
17 Aulisio, Gina GJ Track clu 3:10.00 3:25.82
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nixon, Erin North Florid 2:55.00 2:57.61 10
2 Staker, Ellie Embry-Riddle 3:01.00 2:59.91 8
3 Coelho, Karina Embry-Riddle 3:05.00 3:04.41 6
4 Baumann, Brooke North Florid 3:00.00 3:07.43 5
5 Ball, Kira Embry-Riddle 3:23.20 4
6 Gillespy, Lauren Father Lopez 3:25.00 3:26.90 3
7 Green, Tori Haines City 3:50.00 3:37.82 2
8 Fox, Lauren Father Lopez 3:45.00 3:41.36 1
9 Halliday, Darien Flagler Palm 3:46.98
10 Simon, Angie Haines City 3:57.29
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baker, Elle North Florid 5:08.00 5:08.74 10
2 Emons, Meggie North Florid 5:05.00 5:13.96 8
3 Perzanowski, Kelly Florida Gulf 5:10.00 5:14.60 6
4 Kittrell, Shelby North Florid 5:10.00 5:18.97 5
5 Bradley, Savannah North Florid 5:11.00 5:24.80 4
6 Ducos, Marjorie Florida Gulf 5:15.00 5:25.21 3
7 Corcoran, Kaili North Florid 5:28.00 5:38.26 2
8 Gillespy, Lauren Father Lopez 5:45.00 5:40.48 1
9 Bonk, Nicole Embry-Riddle 5:30.00 5:40.55
10 Hutson, Selena South Caroli 5:30.00 5:40.63
11 Cange, Ulatha Florida Memo 5:44.13
12 Nygren, Lauren Webber 5:40.00 5:51.65
13 Lucas, Stephanie Webber 5:45.00 6:05.42
14 Smith, Kristen North Florid 5:45.00 6:08.84
15 Luckett, D'Taries Florida Memo 6:09.09
16 Wilbur, Alicen Florida Gulf 5:16.00 6:10.83
17 Pantoja, Katie GJ Track clu 5:45.00 6:24.54
18 Flowers, Shelley Unattached 6:20.00 6:27.50
19 Baker, Avory GJ Track clu 6:10.00 6:41.11
20 Meskimen, Heather GJ Track clu 6:10.00 6:43.62
21 McKendrick, Caroline GJ Track clu 7:20.00 7:15.24
22 Nabb, Ana GJ Track clu 7:00.00 7:25.31
23 Aulisio, Gina GJ Track clu 7:00.00 7:32.65
24 Pafford, Shelby Father Lopez 6:45.00 8:04.37
25 Dupree, Lauren GJ Track clu 7:20.00 8:23.87
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carden, Melissa Unattached 10:30.00 11:18.68 10
2 Hoffman, Caity Florida Gulf 11:00.00 11:28.03 8
3 Eaton, Bailey Unattached 11:15.00 11:43.61 6
4 Sawyer, Alyssa Florida Gulf 11:30.00 12:02.31 5
5 Davis, Josie Flagler Palm 12:09.00 4
6 Cross, Brittany Embry-Riddle 12:15.91 13:35.32 3
7 Fallon, Kayleigh Flagler Palm 13:00.00 13:38.50 2
8 Freeman, Abby Father Lopez 13:30.00 16:01.95 1
9 Norberg, Kerry Flagler Palm 16:16.08
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Emons, Meggie North Florid 17:20.00 18:20.82 10
2 Kittrell, Shelby North Florid 17:08.36 18:42.75 8
3 Baumann, Brooke North Florid 18:44.87 19:03.04 6
4 Ross, Aleiyah Embry-Riddle 19:52.00 19:49.65 5
5 O'Malley, Sue Unattached 20:10.00 21:05.35 4
6 King, Brittany Embry-Riddle 21:15.91 3
7 Smith, Jaena Embry-Riddle 22:31.08 2
-- Corcoran, Kaili North Florid DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bardge, Crystal Unat-Embry-R 8.34 8.45 1 10
2 Idlette, LaVonne Unattached 8.22 8.46 1 8
3 Johnson, Christina North Florid 9.24 8.98 1 6
4 Klinger, Rachael Unattached 9.24 9.16 1 5
5 Goring, Breanna Embry-Riddle 9.14 9.35 1 4
6 Tse, Megan Unattached 15.81 9.52 2 3
7 Kuzniewski, Danielle North Florid 9.60 2 2
8 Goodwin, Victoria Unattached 10.40 9.66 2 1
9 Gillespy, Kristen Father Lopez 10.15 9.70 2
10 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 9.87 9.78 2
11 McCray, Sakeema Warner 10.01 3
12 Kress, Jessica North Florid 10.11 2
12 Linkfield, Thea North Florid 10.11 3
14 Valentin, Jeyland Unattached 11.04 4
15 Jenjins, Tatyana Unattached 11.10 4
16 Stoll, Amanda Webber 11.17 3
17 Brimmer, Shadai Haines City 12.07 11.19 2
18 Walley, Jessica Unattached 10.50 11.39 2
19 Lopategui, Paola Johnson & Wales 11.96 3
20 Rivenbark, Taylor Harmony Trac 12.19 3
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:49.28 4:03.22 1 10
1) Kendrick, Kristina 2) Enckell, Beatrice
3) Goring, Breanna 4) Staker, Ellie
2 North Florida 'A' 4:08.00 4:15.30 1 8
1) Baker, Elle 2) Brandt, Alyssa
3) Valdes, Alessandra 4) Baumann, Brooke
3 Flagler Palm Coast Track Club 'A' 4:18.00 4:22.03 2 6
1) Cade, Quiarra 2) McIntosh, Diamond
3) Way, Paige 4) Thomas, Naomie
4 Webber 'A' 4:03.03 4:25.20 1 5
1) Mayer, Fallon 2) Mendes, Barbara
3) Bean, Kaitlyn 4) Nygren, Lauren
5 Haines City Track Club 'A' 4:22.74 4:26.16 2 4
1) Brimmer, Shadai 2) Hillman, Deja
3) Pierre, Stephie 4) Jones, Cierra
6 Warner 'A' 4:02.18 4:27.21 1 3
1) Blanford, Moriah 2) Joseph, Manolitha
3) Dume, Andrene 4) Ligon, Angelique
7 Warner 'B' 4:11.00 4:31.07 1 2
1) McCray, Sakeema 2) Spencer, Jeleisa
3) Petithomme, Joane 4) Stacy, SyQuayla
8 South Carolina-Beaufort 'A' 4:15.00 4:36.07 2 1
1) Brown, Jessica 2) Doe, N'Didi
3) Hayden, Becky 4) Powers, Meleah
9 Webber 'C' 4:38.54 2
1) McIntosh, Venisha 2) Coty, Kelsey
3) Lucas, Stephanie 4) Stoll, Amanda
10 Flagler Palm Coast Track Club 'B' 4:35.00 4:55.57 2
1) Brown, Toni-Marie 2) Henry, Jennifer
3) O'Neal, Trinesha 4) Wynn, Kacia
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Embry-Riddle 'A' 9:07.88 9:26.88 10
1) Coelho, Karina 2) Staker, Ellie
3) Mayfield, Julie 4) Ball, Kira
2 North Florida 'A' 9:22.00 9:30.18 8
1) Baker, Elle 2) Brandt, Alyssa
3) Bradley, Savannah 4) Valdes, Alessandra
3 North Florida 'B' 9:40.00 10:17.40 6
1) Collins, Marla 2) Calcote, Jaybria
3) Supal, Sharniece 4) Frazier, Brianna
4 Webber 'A' 9:59.55 10:30.84 5
1) Nygren, Lauren 2) Coty, Kelsey
3) Mayer, Fallon 4) Lucas, Stephanie
5 South Carolina-Beaufort 'A' 10:20.00 10:31.40 4
1) Brown, Jessica 2) Powers, Meleah
3) Hutson, Selena 4) Mock, Katie
6 North Florida 'C' 10:45.86 3
1) Johnson, Christina 2) Kuzniewski, Danielle
3) Goodwin, Natasha 4)
Women High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Nicole Unat-Embry-R 1.67m 1.62m 10
2 Johnson, Christina North Florid 1.51m 1.57m 8
3 Durston-Ryan, Ange Embry-Riddle 1.54m 1.52m 5.50
3 Lampert, Alison Unattached 1.67m 1.52m 5.50
5 Petithomme, Joane Warner 1.55m 1.47m 3
5 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 1.46m 1.47m 3
5 Pate, Tiffani Warner 1.57m 1.47m 3
8 Kuzniewski, Danielle North Florid 1.37m 1.42m 1
9 Garver, Jennifer Unattached 1.32m 1.32m
9 Barrientos, Kendra Warner 1.51m 1.32m
9 Stoll, Amanda Webber 1.32m
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 King, Christina North Florid 3.82m 3.65m 10
2 Boyington, Caleigh North Florid 3.50m 3.50m 8
3 Chandler, Chelsea North Florid 3.35m 2.90m 6
-- Harter, Jessica Unattached NH
-- Mullen, Lindsey Webber NH
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Klinger, Rachael Unattached 5.54m 5.73m 10
2 Woodard, Nicole Unat-Embry-R 5.53m 5.64m 8
3 Johnson, Rayanna Unattached 5.05m 5.25m 6
4 Olds, Asia Unattached 5.48m 5.22m 5
5 Johnson, Christina North Florid 4.91m 5.19m 4
6 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 5.62m 5.12m 3
7 wofford, rachel Unattached 5.15m 5.10m 2
8 McCray, Sakeema Warner 5.03m 4.89m 1
9 Sanders, Cenita Unattached 4.86m
10 Kuzniewski, Danielle North Florid 4.85m
11 Valentin, Jeyland Unattached 4.68m
11 Stacy, SyQuayla Warner 5.05m 4.68m
13 Pierre, Stephie Haines City 4.36m 4.55m
14 Jones, Cierra Haines City 4.57m 4.45m
15 Jenjins, Tatyana Unattached 4.39m
16 Livingston, Iesha Webber 4.24m 4.31m
17 Dixon, Quamesha Unattached 4.13m
18 Stovall, Chloe GJ Track clu 4.57m 4.11m
19 Scofield, Yesenia Unattached 3.99m
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frazier, Brianna North Florid 11.55m 11.47m 10
2 Johnson, Rayanna Unattached 10.43m 10.97m 7
2 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 11.50m 10.97m 7
4 wofford, rachel Unattached 10.61m 10.77m 5
5 McCray, Sakeema Warner 10.31m 10.28m 4
6 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 10.44m 10.26m 3
7 Goodwin, Victoria Unattached 10.30m 10.25m 2
8 Pate, Tiffani Warner 10.20m 10.20m 1
9 Hillman, Deja Haines City 10.43m 9.97m
10 Durston-Ryan, Ange Embry-Riddle 9.73m 9.82m
11 Sanders, Cenita Unattached 9.46m
12 Stratton, Bonnie North Florid 9.31m
13 Livingston, Iesha Webber 9.72m 9.07m
14 Bean, Kaitlyn Webber 9.03m
-- Trentham, Theresa GJ Track clu 9.75m ND
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pope, Nicole Unattached 12.30m 10
2 Gonzalez, Ashley North Florid 12.26m 11.92m 8
3 Oglesby, Destini Embry-Riddle 11.64m 11.56m 6
4 Nickels, Aysha Warner 10.63m 10.63m 5
5 Petithomme, Joane Warner 10.23m 10.18m 4
6 Gainey, Lexus Warner 10.13m 9.68m 3
7 Reseau, Kreda Warner 10.00m 9.50m 2
8 Klinger, Rachael Unattached 9.96m 9.35m 1
9 Kuzniewski, Danielle North Florid 7.53m 8.34m
10 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 7.75m 7.87m
11 Johnson, Christina North Florid 9.31m 7.76m
12 Fallon, Ashleigh Flagler Palm 7.51m
13 Rodriquez, Jennifer GJ Track clu 8.53m 7.47m
14 Krebs, Elizabeth GJ Track clu 8.53m 7.09m
15 Campbell, Joanna Florida Memo 6.97m
16 Dyers, Courtney Warner 6.92m
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Reta Embry-Riddle 47.22m 41.09m 10
2 Oglesby, Destini Embry-Riddle 39.25m 8
3 Pope, Nicole Unattached 36.04m 6
4 Pollock, Kendall Harmony Trac 33.53m 32.43m 5
5 Nickels, Aysha Warner 29.59m 4
6 Gainey, Lexus Warner 25.19m 27.73m 3
7 Reseau, Kreda Warner 31.77m 26.56m 2
8 Dyers, Courtney Warner 26.29m 1
9 Fallon, Ashleigh Flagler Palm 22.59m
10 Krebs, Elizabeth GJ Track clu 22.86m 21.39m
11 Rodriquez, Jennifer GJ Track clu 22.86m 19.00m
12 Crespo, Anavid Father Lopez 16.70m 15.52m
13 Simon, Angie Haines City 16.84m 14.27m
14 Strauss, Jessica Father Lopez 18.20m 10.54m
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Reta Embry-Riddle 17.71m 18.26m 10
2 Pope, Nicole Unattached 14.64m 8
3 Gonzalez, Ashley North Florid 13.40m 14.33m 6
4 Oglesby, Destini Embry-Riddle 11.65m 5
5 Campbell, Joanna Florida Memo 10.44m 4
6 Reseau, Kreda Warner 11.55m 9.78m 3
7 Mullen, Lindsey Webber 8.61m 2
8 Gainey, Lexus Warner 7.79m 1
9 Fallon, Ashleigh Flagler Palm 6.57m
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Leon Embry-Riddle 6.92 6.87 2 10
2 johnson, William Unattached 8.00 6.94 7 8
3 Wilson, Michael Unattached 6.70 6.95 1 6
4 McClary, Jeff Embry-Riddle 6.96 8 5
5 Bretous, Georges Miami Athlet 6.55 7.01 1 4
6 Hatcher, Jonathan Webber 6.70 7.03 1 3
7 Reid, Andre Unattached 6.85 7.04 1 1.50
7 Dixon, Jeremiah Spira Footwe 6.89 7.04 2 1.50
9 Perkins, Josh Unattached 6.91 7.09 2
9 McGinley, Steve Embry-Riddle 7.08 7.09 3
11 Johnson, Joshua Perfection D 7.13 9
12 Dusenbury, Koree Embry-Riddle 7.10 7.14 4
13 Shepherd, David North Florid 6.75 7.16 1
14 Harrison, Xavier Warner 6.98 7.17 2
15 Rawlins, Deandre Florida Memo 7.19 8
16 Days, Maurice Florida Memo 6.84 7.21 1
16 Rolle, Cecil North Florid 7.21 8
18 Marshall, Rashard Unattached 7.11 7.23 4
18 Lamott, Lyndon Florida Tech 7.00 7.23 3
20 Brun, Michael Webber 6.70 7.26 1
21 DiGregorio, Joe Unat-Embry-R 7.17 7.29 4
21 Williams, Everret Warner 7.35 7.29 5
23 Squillace, Skylar North Florid 7.30 9
24 Curtis, Chris Unattached 8.00 7.31 7
25 Mathews, Turrel Flagler Palm 7.26 7.34 5
25 Whiting, Charles Unattached 7.10 7.34 3
27 Fields, Emmanuel Unattached 7.36 6
27 Watkins, John Embry-Riddle 7.23 7.36 5
29 Cooper, Cliff Florida Tech 7.05 7.38 3
30 Sampson, Qyontae Flagler Palm 7.29 7.40 5
31 johnson, Willie Unattached 8.00 7.42 7
32 Matthews, Kennon Florida Tech 7.05 7.45 3
33 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 7.30 7.49 5
34 Martins, Nelson Florida Tech 7.20 7.52 4
35 Zeigler, Zane Embry-Riddle 7.15 7.53 4
36 Epler, Alex Flagler Palm 7.65 7.56 6
36 Williams, Kadeem Flagler Palm 7.31 7.56 5
38 L'Heureux, Ryan North Florid 7.65 9
39 Hreib, Keenan Flagler Palm 7.36 7.68 7
40 Schatz, Austin Father Lopez 7.50 7.69 6
41 Vidic, Caleb Unattached 7.01 7.79 3
42 Hollins, Ramone Flagler Palm 7.56 7.81 6
43 Campbell, Michiko Johnson & Wales 7.87 9
44 Antoine, Akub Warner 7.94 8
45 Davis, Jalen Flagler Palm 8.02 8
46 Bledsoe, Michael Flagler Palm 8.11 9
47 Hill, Eric Unat-Embry-R 9.50 9.18 7
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Leon Embry-Riddle 21.23 21.38 1 10
2 johnson, William Unattached 21.00 21.72 1 8
3 McPherson, Paul Miami Athlet 21.00 21.80 1 6
4 McClary, Jeff Embry-Riddle 21.90 21.84 2 5
5 Reid, Andre Unattached 21.95 21.86 2 4
6 Ray, Bryan Embry-Riddle 21.88 21.90 1 3
7 Wilson, Michael Unattached 21.06 21.96 1 2
8 Barber, Dyrren Warner 21.95 22.05 2 1
9 Perkins, Josh Unattached 22.15 22.10 2
10 McGinley, Steve Embry-Riddle 22.20 22.21 2
11 Bretous, Georges Miami Athlet 21.00 22.27 1
12 Dusenbury, Koree Embry-Riddle 22.55 22.32 3
13 harris, devonte Unattached 23.00 22.60 4
14 Shepherd, David North Florid 22.85 22.63 4
15 Rawlins, Deandre Florida Memo 22.70 7
16 Rolle, Cecil North Florid 22.90 22.72 4
17 Mims, Justin North Florid 23.42 23.04 5
18 Harrison, Xavier Warner 22.35 23.14 2
19 Mills, Ashdon Flagler Trac 22.67 23.17 3
20 Lamott, Lyndon Florida Tech 21.90 23.18 1
21 Foshee, Daniel Harmony Trac 23.21 7
22 Voltaire, Ismael Haines City 23.30 23.31 5
23 Burney II, Bryan Unattached 22.40 23.33 2
24 Tillman, Aaron North Florid 23.50 23.55 5
24 Dori, Alex Embry-Riddle 23.12 23.55 5
26 Williams, Everret Warner 23.01 23.64 5
27 Williams, Kadeem Flagler Palm 22.86 23.65 4
28 Scott, Dontae Flagler Palm 24.56 23.66 7
29 Watkins, John Embry-Riddle 22.80 23.93 3
30 johnson, Willie Unattached 21.00 24.15 1
31 Comaskey, William Florida Tech 22.50 24.27 3
32 Martins, Nelson Florida Tech 23.00 24.43 4
33 Cooper, Cliff Florida Tech 22.90 24.54 4
34 Epler, Alex Flagler Palm 23.89 24.60 5
35 Williams, Norman Unattached 22.45 24.69 3
36 Mejias, Eric Flagler Palm 24.22 24.76 6
37 Hollins, Ramone Flagler Palm 24.21 25.19 7
37 Antoine, Akub Warner 24.95 25.19 6
39 Pierce, Bryan Unattached 24.88 25.29 6
40 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 24.10 25.48 6
41 Vidic, Caleb Unattached 22.41 25.57 2
42 Davis, Jalen Flagler Palm 25.94 6
43 Henderson, Brian Haines City 24.00 26.14 5
44 Bledsoe, Michael Flagler Palm 27.27 7
45 Walker, Troy Flagler Palm 30.91 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McPherson, Paul Miami Athlet 46.65 48.67 1 10
2 Beal, Reagan Embry-Riddle 48.03 49.61 1 8
3 Barber, Dyrren Warner 49.09 50.02 1 6
4 Crompton, Kyle Unattached 48.80 50.20 1 5
5 Glenn, Marquis Embry-Riddle 49.79 51.05 2 4
6 Davis, Courtney Warner 49.09 51.73 1 3
7 Paynter, Brandon Unattached 50.00 51.91 2 2
8 Anderson, Shannon South Caroli 52.00 52.14 3 1
9 Marshall, Jake Unattached 53.90 52.34 4
10 Ferguson, Tavius Warner 51.83 52.64 3
11 Voltaire, Ismael Haines City 52.40 52.89 4
12 Scott, Dontae Flagler Palm 56.34 53.15 5
13 Burney II, Bryan Unattached 50.30 53.21 2
14 Galloway, Brett Embry-Riddle 50.10 53.54 2
15 Smilie, Andrew Florida Memo 52.45 53.60 4
16 harris, devonte Unattached 51.85 54.11 3
17 Dori, Alex Embry-Riddle 52.00 54.38 3
18 Comaskey, William Florida Tech 50.50 54.69 2
19 Workman, Aquarious Unattached 50.00 55.23 2
20 Fielder, Deonte Webber 51.00 56.17 3
21 Toth-Allen, Cody Harmony Trac 56.39 6
22 Major, Damian Haines City 54.30 56.78 4
23 Antoine, Akub Warner 56.44 57.34 5
24 Cotton, Maurice Unat-Embry-R 56.00 58.77 4
25 Harrell, Keontae South Caroli 56.10 1:00.71 5
26 Bledsoe, Michael Flagler Palm 1:01.04 6
27 Ratliff, Ronnie GJ Track clu 1:00.00 1:02.07 6
28 Richardson, Darren Flagler Trac 1:02.90 5
29 Crespo, David Father Lopez 1:02.00 1:05.05 6
30 Boden, Joey Father Lopez 59.00 1:05.57 5
31 Henderson, Brian Haines City 56.00 1:06.07 4
32 Cain, Jonathan GJ Track clu 1:00.00 1:08.51 5
33 Walker, Troy Flagler Palm 1:10.78 6
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dickerson, Cameron North Florid 1:21.00 1:20.59 10
2 Post, James North Florid 1:21.00 1:20.91 8
3 Howell, Alexander Warner 1:23.32 1:21.66 6
4 Carter, Dredame Florida Memo 1:21.69 5
5 Johnson, Joshua Perfection D 1:22.15 4
6 Kieffer, Eric Webber 1:22.79 1:22.21 3
7 Mills, Ashdon Flagler Trac 1:22.00 1:22.26 2
8 Fuller, Joe Embry-Riddle 1:23.00 1:22.42 1
9 Bray, Kevin Unat-Embry-R 1:20.43 1:23.39
10 Sumagpang, Taylor North Florid 1:23.00 1:23.44
11 Menen, Jake North Florid 1:24.00 1:24.30
12 Brown, Matthew Warner 1:26.06 1:26.19
13 Duffy, Kevin Flagler Palm 1:27.00 1:30.31
14 Hemingway, Jon Embry-Riddle 1:23.00 1:30.45
15 Mathews, Turrel Flagler Palm 1:29.70 1:31.97
16 Wright, Josiah Flagler Palm 1:33.00 1:33.64
17 Mutungu, Eddie Flagler Palm 1:29.00 1:34.08
18 Epler, Alex Flagler Palm 1:32.00 1:34.56
19 Ep, Simon Flagler Palm 1:34.00 1:34.93
20 Campbell, Michiko Johnson & Wales 1:36.62
21 Osborne, Forest Harmony Trac 1:39.70
22 Roberson, Tyrell Flagler Palm 1:38.00 1:45.76
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Sean North Florid 1:59.00 1:58.90 10
2 Kraus, Zach Embry-Riddle 1:57.00 2:00.65 8
3 Haynes, Chris North Florid 1:59.00 2:00.70 6
4 Nusbaum, Jonathan Warner 2:01.76 2:01.02 5
5 Montanari, Matthew Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.03 4
6 Brasch, Jonathon Embry-Riddle 1:57.88 2:02.70 3
7 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 1:59.70 2:04.55 2
8 Hamernik, Jaeden Warner 1:56.88 2:04.80 1
9 Sayed, Ali Flagler Trac 2:04.00 2:06.67
10 McCormack, Patrick Embry-Riddle 2:00.94 2:07.02
11 Arthur, Dylan Unattached 2:00.00 2:07.75
12 Fuller, Joe Embry-Riddle 1:56.00 2:07.99
13 Stanas, John South Caroli 2:07.00 2:11.49
14 Evans, Ian South Caroli 2:08.00 2:14.27
15 Hernandez, Alec Embry-Riddle 1:57.00 2:14.34
16 Reed, Coner Unattached 2:10.00 2:15.55
17 Carroll, Thomas Flagler Palm 2:08.00 2:15.77
18 Vicens, Jan Carlo Flagler Palm 2:11.00 2:16.00
19 Schrader, Jonathan GJ Track clu 2:15.00 2:17.76
20 Alter, Joseph Flagler Palm 2:09.00 2:18.07
21 Walbert, Bradley Flagler Palm 2:11.00 2:18.56
22 Rhoden, Zach GJ Track clu 2:20.00 2:22.14
23 Wright, Josiah Flagler Palm 2:13.00 2:22.18
24 Ep, Simon Flagler Palm 2:13.00 2:22.19
25 Trussel, John GJ Track clu 2:15.00 2:23.75
26 Garrett, Ashton Flagler Palm 2:13.00 2:23.94
27 Bostrom, Daniel GJ Track clu 2:20.00 2:24.77
28 Wolf, Daniel GJ Track clu 2:15.00 2:25.79
29 Schneider, Landon GJ Track clu 2:15.00 2:28.03
30 Boden, Joey Father Lopez 2:20.00 2:29.49
31 Roberson, Tyrell Flagler Palm 2:17.00 2:29.60
32 Gilliard, Connor GJ Track clu 2:20.00 2:30.39
33 Rolette, Alex GJ Track clu 2:25.00 2:31.42
34 Williams, Josh Flagler Palm 2:31.62
35 Cordero, Luis Flagler Palm 2:16.00 2:33.06
36 Sorensen, James GJ Track clu 2:25.00 2:33.45
37 Bush, Jackson Father Lopez 2:30.00 2:38.47
38 Codd, Ryan GJ Track clu 2:20.00 2:39.13
39 Cain, Jonathan GJ Track clu 2:15.00 2:39.72
40 Domenech, Albert Flagler Palm 2:45.35
41 Newsom, Colin Flagler Palm 2:49.41
42 Newsom, Greg Flagler Palm 2:50.98
43 McCarthy, Neil Flagler Palm 3:13.81
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Sean North Florid 2:30.00 2:33.72 10
2 Hernandez, Alec Embry-Riddle 2:35.63 8
3 Bumpus, Orssie Warner 2:34.33 2:38.90 6
4 McCormack, Patrick Embry-Riddle 2:33.00 2:41.41 5
5 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 2:42.44 4
6 Surran, Jeffrey Webber 2:42.61 3
7 Duffy, Kevin Flagler Palm 2:45.00 2:43.54 2
8 Pignatone, Benjamin Unattached 2:49.00 2:44.17 1
9 Carreno, Mateo Webber 2:40.00 2:49.56
10 Olgesby, Will Father Lopez 3:20.00 3:51.29
11 Graham, Garrett Father Lopez 3:23.00 4:05.93
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kraus, Zach Embry-Riddle 4:19.00 4:22.45 10
2 Nelson, Chase North Florid 4:27.50 4:26.04 8
3 Strasser, Mike North Florid 4:23.38 4:26.99 6
4 Rosenberg, Evan North Florid 4:29.00 4:28.53 5
5 Vazquez, Gilbert North Florid 4:35.00 4:37.71 4
6 Brown, Josh North Florid 4:29.00 4:39.04 3
7 Fabian, Michael Unattached 4:50.00 4:39.94 2
8 Carpenter, Andrew Unattached 4:40.00 4:42.93 1
9 Westfall, C.J. Unattached 4:49.00 4:43.97
10 Solano, Alfonso Unattached 4:44.00 4:44.63
11 Stafford, Ryan Florida Gulf 4:30.00 4:45.06
12 Hamernik, Jaeden Warner 4:31.14 4:50.00
13 Lanning, Jonathan Florida Gulf 4:30.00 4:50.04
14 O'Neill, Anthony Unattached 4:58.00 4:51.52
15 Cossio, Deion Webber 4:55.00 4:53.68
16 Kemp, Noah Unattached 4:45.00 4:56.68
17 Johnson, Zackary Warner 4:58.66
18 Edwards, Trey North Florid 4:29.00 4:59.15
19 Schrader, Jonathan GJ Track clu 4:50.00 5:06.56
20 Schneider, Landon GJ Track clu 4:50.00 5:07.70
21 Gilbert, Jacob Harmony Trac 5:13.24
22 Bostrom, Daniel GJ Track clu 5:10.00 5:13.64
23 Farmer, Adam Father Lopez 5:00.00 5:14.22
24 Reed, Coner Unattached 4:23.00 5:16.14
25 Trussel, John GJ Track clu 4:50.00 5:19.55
26 Wolf, Daniel GJ Track clu 4:50.00 5:19.77
27 Rhoden, Zach GJ Track clu 5:10.00 5:27.49
28 Gilliard, Connor GJ Track clu 5:00.00 5:30.05
29 Westwood, Dante Webber 5:20.00 5:35.66
30 Codd, Ryan GJ Track clu 5:10.00 5:46.47
31 Rolette, Alex GJ Track clu 5:20.00 5:48.01
32 Miller, Austin Harmony Trac 5:48.34
33 Eads, Andrew Father Lopez 6:00.00 6:41.62
34 Sorensen, James GJ Track clu 5:20.00 6:42.52
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Deeley, Shane Florida Gulf 9:15.00 8:47.26 10
2 McGee, Dillon Florida Gulf 9:10.00 8:51.79 8
3 Schilling, Alexander Florida Gulf 9:00.00 8:52.31 6
4 Crowe, Matthew Florida Gulf 9:00.00 8:58.29 5
5 Cruz, Argeo Florida Gulf 8:56.00 9:04.64 4
6 Schmidt, Daniel North Florid 9:20.00 9:07.38 3
7 Scott, Brandon Webber 9:18.52 9:08.52 2
8 Rudloff, Chris Florida Gulf 9:10.00 9:08.83 1
9 Guerrero, Josh Embry-Riddle 9:08.00 9:18.03
10 Reeves, Tommy South Caroli 9:15.00 9:20.57
11 Kemp, Noah Unattached 9:45.00 9:27.21
12 Riggs, Jason Embry-Riddle 9:25.00 9:36.38
13 Payne, Sanders Florida Gulf 9:10.00 9:38.86
14 Roberts, Dylan Embry-Riddle 9:27.00 9:49.94
15 Vicens, Jan Carlo Flagler Palm 9:55.00 9:58.58
16 Carroll, Thomas Flagler Palm 9:50.00 10:00.36
17 Walbert, Bradley Flagler Palm 9:58.00 10:09.71
18 Rhodus, Robert South Caroli 9:30.00 10:14.86
19 Garrett, Ashton Flagler Palm 10:20.00 10:31.20
20 Cordero, Luis Flagler Palm 10:40.00 10:45.90
21 Gilbert, Jacob Harmony Trac 10:47.92
22 Westwood, Dante Webber 11:00.00 11:11.80
23 Miller, Austin Harmony Trac 11:36.81
24 Harvey, Cameron Johnson & Wales 11:41.01
25 Ginsberg, Ben Father Lopez 12:30.00 12:05.94
26 Newsom, Colin Flagler Palm 12:17.19
27 Newsom, Greg Flagler Palm 12:17.86
28 Domenech, Albert Flagler Palm 13:20.13
29 McCarthy, Neil Flagler Palm 14:46.55
-- Critchlow, John South Caroli 9:15.00 DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirwa, Evans Embry-Riddle 14:08.98 14:51.84 10
2 Yanichko, Chris Unattached 15:59.00 15:54.00 8
3 Barron, Gabriel Webber 16:00.09 6
4 Dordick, Jacob Embry-Riddle 16:00.00 16:25.76 5
5 Cole, Jacob Unattached 16:42.00 16:45.53 4
6 Clare, Patrick Embry-Riddle 16:30.00 16:48.63 3
7 Smith, Preston Unattached 17:13.50 17:00.08 2
8 Burton, Kyle Unattached 16:15.00 17:06.79 1
9 Cossio, Deion Webber 17:15.33
10 Johnson, Zackary Warner 17:46.18 17:43.61
11 Perkins, Justin Webber 17:21.07 18:02.87
-- Vazquez, Gilbert North Florid 15:30.00 DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Payne, David Unattached 7.70 7.67 1 10
2 Reid, Andre Unattached 7.89 8.10 1 8
3 Walls, Howard Unat-Embry-R 8.12 8.25 1 6
4 Marshall, Rashard Unattached 7.83 8.30 1 5
5 Xavier, Alex Warner 8.29 8.45 1 4
6 Ellington, Gary Unat-Embry-R 8.65 8.46 2 3
7 Curtis, Chris Unattached 8.50 8.48 1 2
8 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 8.65 8.69 2 1
9 Finstad, Chance Unat-Embry-R 8.60 8.73 2
9 Alston, Troy Dominion Tra 8.65 8.73 2
11 Williams, Kadeem Flagler Palm 8.45 8.95 1
12 Workman, Aquarious Unattached 9.00 8.97 2
13 Zeigler, Zane Embry-Riddle 8.80 8.98 2
14 Thorp, Peter Father Lopez 9.00 9.13 2
15 Jones, Preston Harmony Trac 10.13 3
16 Hill, Eric Unat-Embry-R 11.00 11.56 3
17 Castleton, Kyle Father Lopez 10.50 12.12 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:13.56 3:21.47 1 10
1) Beal, Reagan 2) Ray, Bryan
3) Laing, Brian 4) Glenn, Marquis
2 North Florida 'A' 3:23.00 3:21.65 1 8
1) Squillace, Skylar 2) Rolle, Cecil
3) Sumagpang, Taylor 4) Menen, Jake
3 Warner 'A' 3:17.77 3:22.42 1 6
1) Davis, Courtney 2) Barber, Dyrren
3) Xavier, Alex 4) Howell, Alexander
4 North Florida 'B' 3:24.00 3:30.03 1 5
1) Dickerson, Cameron 2) Post, James
3) Edwards, Trey 4) Rosenberg, Evan
5 Warner 'B' 3:23.03 3:30.29 1 4
1) Brown, Matthew 2) Hamernik, Jaeden
3) Antoine, Akub 4) Ferguson, Tavius
6 Embry-Riddle 'B' 3:21.00 3:32.67 1 3
1) Dusenbury, Koree 2) McGinley, Steve
3) Hemingway, Jon 4) Dori, Alex
7 South Carolina-Beaufort 'A' 3:41.00 3:32.78 3 2
1) Anderson, Shannon 2) Singleton, Avery
3) Tinsley, Frank 4) Vecchio, Anthony
8 Embry-Riddle 'C' 3:25.00 3:33.93 2 1
1) Brasch, Jonathon 2) Federico, Bruce
3) Hernandez, Alec 4) Kraus, Zach
9 Webber 'A' 3:17.36 3:35.66 1
1) Kieffer, Eric 2) Fielder, Deonte
3) Surran, Jeffrey 4) Crummer, David
10 Unat-Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:24.00 3:36.28 2
1) Bray, Kevin 2) Ellington, Gary
3) Finstad, Chance 4) Harter, Chris
11 Flagler Palm Coast Track Club 'A' 3:24.00 3:38.96 2
1) Epler, Alex 2) Mutungu, Eddie
3) Mathews, Turrel 4) Williams, Kadeem
12 Flagler Palm Coast Track Club 'C' 3:34.00 3:41.47 3
1) Alter, Joseph 2) Duffy, Kevin
3) Garrett, Alex 4) Wright, Josiah
13 Harmony Track Club 'A' 3:44.62 3
1) Toth-Allen, Cody 2) Osborne, Forest
3) Foshee, Daniel 4) Jones, Preston
14 South Carolina-Beaufort 'B' 3:50.00 3:57.49 3
1) Harrell, Keontae 2) Reeves, Tommy
3) White, Ernest 4) Yeager, Cory
15 Flagler Track Club 'A' 3:59.77 3
1) Critcher, Bentlee 2) Mills, Ashdon
3) Sayed, Ali 4) Ep, Simon
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 North Florida 'B' 7:44.00 7:49.29 10
1) Post, James 2) Dickerson, Cameron
3) Sumagpang, Taylor 4) Rosenberg, Evan
2 Embry-Riddle 'A' 7:40.38 7:59.16 8
1) Brasch, Jonathon 2) Fuller, Joe
3) Federico, Bruce 4) Hernandez, Alec
3 Webber 'A' 8:13.04 8:11.06 6
1) Kieffer, Eric 2) Surran, Jeffrey
3) Barron, Gabriel 4) Carreno, Mateo
4 North Florida 'A' 7:56.86 8:13.88 5
1) Mims, Justin 2) Squillace, Skylar
3) Menen, Jake 4) Tillman, Aaron
5 South Carolina-Beaufort 'A' 8:20.00 8:32.12 4
1) Singleton, Avery 2) Tinsley, Frank
3) Vecchio, Anthony 4) Yeager, Cory
Men High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Jerwaine Florida Memo 2.03m 2.02m 10
2 Krupa, Stephen North Florid 1.96m 1.97m 7
2 Tisch, Malachi Unattached 2.03m 1.97m 7
4 Austinskas, Marius Flagler Palm 1.87m 1.92m 5
5 Ashley, Brian Unattached 1.87m 1.82m 4
6 Brun, Michael Webber 1.81m 1.77m 3
7 Kidd, Eric Warner 1.71m 1.72m 1.50
7 Kinchen, Daniel Warner 1.82m 1.72m 1.50
-- Carpenter, Andrew Unattached 1.77m NH
-- Hatcher, Jonathan Webber NH
-- Dervil, Stanley Florida Memo 2.10m NH
-- Perez, Daniel Unattached NH
-- Richardson, Darren Flagler Trac NH
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shepherd, David North Florid 5.00m 5.05m 10
2 Holdsworth, Adam Embry-Riddle 4.80m 4.90m 8
3 Breier, Max Embry-Riddle 4.31m 4.50m 6
4 Thompson, Noah North Florid 4.70m 4.35m 5
5 L'Heureux, Ryan North Florid 4.30m 4.20m 4
6 Barrett, Jeremy Unattached 3.60m 3
-- Harter, Chris Unat-Embry-R 4.50m NH
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hatcher, Jonathan Webber 6.91m 10
2 Brun, Michael Webber 6.83m 6.73m 8
3 Curtis, Chris Unattached 2.00m 6.63m 6
4 Dervil, Stanley Florida Memo 7.52m 6.58m 5
5 Williams, Kadeem Flagler Palm 6.17m 6.21m 4
6 Kinchen, Daniel Warner 6.28m 5.98m 3
7 harris, devonte Unattached 5.77m 5.78m 2
8 Alston, Troy Dominion Tra 5.70m 1
9 Workman, Aquarious Unattached 7.00m 5.66m
10 Williams, Everret Warner 5.31m 5.02m
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greene, Christopher Unattached 13.71m 13.92m 10
2 Curtis, Chris Unattached 4.00m 13.79m 8
3 Alston, Troy Dominion Tra 12.00m 6
-- Kidd, Eric Warner FOUL
-- Dervil, Stanley Florida Memo 14.91m FOUL
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Ja Mar Florida Tech 15.30m 10
2 Schmotzer, John Embry-Riddle 13.87m 12.73m 8
3 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 14.42m 12.57m 6
4 Knox, Chrisopher Webber 12.26m 5
5 Valot, Trey Webber 12.20m 4
6 Cromartie, Chris Webber 11.27m 3
7 Hurley, John Haines City 10.97m 11.08m 2
8 Pierre, Kerby Haines City 10.66m 10.95m 1
9 White, Ernest South Caroli 10.77m 10.24m
10 Kelley, Kevin Father Lopez 30.00m 9.31m
11 Berry, Wes Flagler Palm 9.24m
12 Northrip, Garrett Flagler Palm 9.19m
13 Rowe, Nick Father Lopez 9.10m 9.15m
14 woodin, stephen Flagler Trac 8.87m
15 McFarland, A.J. Father Lopez 9.10m 8.82m
16 Major, Damian Haines City 11.58m 7.97m
17 Howell, Alex Father Lopez 8.00m 7.79m
18 Graham, Garrett Father Lopez 7.60m 7.69m
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Ja Mar Florida Tech 45.16m 10
2 Knox, Chrisopher Webber 43.10m 8
3 Schmotzer, John Embry-Riddle 38.58m 39.44m 6
4 Kelley, Kevin Father Lopez 70.00m 27.96m 5
5 Howell, Alex Father Lopez 23.58m 26.19m 4
6 Pierre, Kerby Haines City 21.33m 26.14m 3
7 Galloway, Brett Embry-Riddle 25.04m 2
8 Northrip, Garrett Flagler Palm 24.86m 1
9 Hurley, John Haines City 27.43m 24.05m
10 Berry, Wes Flagler Palm 23.31m
11 Cromartie, Chris Webber 22.36m
12 McFarland, A.J. Father Lopez 25.90m 21.60m
13 woodin, stephen Flagler Trac 17.87m
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Ja Mar Florida Tech 18.41m 10
2 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 15.36m 14.16m 8
3 Schmotzer, John Embry-Riddle 12.86m 12.81m 6
4 Knox, Chrisopher Webber 11.12m 5
5 Benoit, Peter Embry-Riddle 11.24m 10.15m 4
6 Cromartie, Chris Webber 9.40m 3
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bonk, Nicole W Embry-Riddle 16:46.44 14:54.19 10
2 Terry, Joan W Florida Athl 15:47.00 15:13.16 8
3 Moscoso, Juan M Central Flor 18:00.00 17:39.65 6
4 Heister, Michelle W Florida Athl 18:54.00 18:31.86 5
5 DeNoon, Sandra W Florida Athl 18:39.00 18:47.10 4
-- Cruz, Ana W Unattached DNF
-- Kruppenbacher, Brandon M Florida Athl 14:43.00 DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7220 views
History for Embry-Riddle Challenge
Show 7 more
Hashtags#embry-riddle #challenge
|